Chauffeured transfers in Lisboa · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Lisboa with the fare shown first
Lisboa arranges pre-booked transfers in Lisboa (Portugal). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Lisboa, each with its page
- Orientefrom €13.4012 min
- Radisson Blu Hotel, Lisbonfrom €14.3010 min
- Hospital CUF Descobertas - Lisboafrom €15.2014 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Lisboa requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Lisboa and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Lisboa
€13.40
the cheapest route
12 min
Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Oriente
Prices by route
Guide prices in Lisboa, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Oriente4.4 km · 12 min€13.40from
- Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Radisson Blu Hotel, Lisbon5.8 km · 10 min€14.30from
- Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Hospital CUF Descobertas - Lisboa5.7 km · 14 min€15.20from
- Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Entrecampos7.8 km · 15 min€17.55from
- Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Hospital da Luz Lisboa9.5 km · 13 min€18.75from
- Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Hospital Dona Estefânia7 km · 23 min€18.75from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Oriente | 4.4 km | 12 min | €13.40 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Radisson Blu Hotel, Lisbon | 5.8 km | 10 min | €14.30 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Hospital CUF Descobertas - Lisboa | 5.7 km | 14 min | €15.20 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Entrecampos | 7.8 km | 15 min | €17.55 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Hospital da Luz Lisboa | 9.5 km | 13 min | €18.75 | See details |
| Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado → Hospital Dona Estefânia | 7 km | 23 min | €18.75 | See details |
Where we take you in Lisboa
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto Internacional de Lisboa Humberto Delgado
from €13.40Airport
Alameda das Comunidades Portuguesas, 1700-111 Lisboa
See prices and book →Aeroporto de Cascais
from €25.70Airport
Av. Amália Rodrigues, 2785-632 São Domingos de Rana
See prices and book →Cais do Sodré
from €31.40Station
1200-161 Lisboa
See prices and book →Entrecampos
from €17.55Station
1050-077 Lisboa
See prices and book →Oriente
from €13.40Station
Av. Dom João II, 1900-233 Lisboa
See prices and book →Rossio
from €20.95Station
R. 1º de Dezembro 125, 1249-970 Lisboa
See prices and book →Santa Apolónia
from €23.05Station
Av. Infante Dom Henrique 1, 1100-105 Lisboa
See prices and book →Sete Rios
from €21.70Station
1500-561 Lisboa
See prices and book →HFF
from €26.75Hospital
IC19, Hospital, 2720-276 Amadora
See prices and book →Hospital CUF Descobertas - Lisboa
from €15.20Hospital
R. Mário Botas S/N, Parque das Nações, 1998-018 Lisboa
See prices and book →Hospital CUF Tejo
from €26.10Hospital
Av. 24 de Julho 171A, 1350-352 Lisboa
See prices and book →Hospital da Luz Lisboa
from €18.75Hospital
Av. Lusíada 100, 1500-650 Lisboa
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Lisboa?
In Lisboa and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Lisboa centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Lisboa?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Lisboa?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Lisboa?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Lisboa, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car